ROUTE

THURSDAY, 1 APRIL

WA

Perth, Mundaring, Wundowie

FRIDAY, 2 APRIL

WA

Bakers Hill, Malabaine

SATURDAY 3 APRIL

WA

Meckering, Cunderdin

SUNDAY, 4 APRIL

WA

South Tammin

MONDAY, 5 APRIL

WA

Kellerberrin, Hines Hill

TUESDAY, 6 APRIL

WA

Merredin, Burracoppin

WEDNESDAY, 7 APRIL

WA

Carrabin, Bodallin

THURSDAY, 8 APRIL

WA

Moorine Rock

FRIDAY, 9 APRIL

WA

Southern Cross, Ghooli

SATURDAY, 10 APRIL

WA

Mount Palmer, Boorabbin

SUNDAY, 11 APRIL

WA

Boorabbin, Wallaroo

MONDAY, 12 APRIL

WA

Coolgardie

TUESDAY, 13 APRIL

WA

Bullabulling, Karramindie

WEDNESDAY, 14 APRIL

WA

Londonderry, Widgiemooltha

THURSDAY, 15 APRIL

WA

Widgiemooltha, Higginsville

FRIDAY, 16 APRIL

WA

Norseman

SATURDAY, 17 APRIL

WA

Norseman, Fraser Range

SUNDAY, 18 APRIL

WA

Fraser Range

MONDAY, 19 APRIL

WA

Fraser Range

TUESDAY, 20 APRIL

WA

Fraser Range, Balladonia

WEDNESDAY, 21 APRIL

WA

Balladonia, Caiguna

THURSDAY, 22 APRIL

WA

Caiguna

FRIDAY, 23 APRIL

WA

Cocklebiddy

SATURDAY, 24 APRIL

WA

Cocklebiddy

SUNDAY, 25 APRIL

WA

Madura

MONDAY, 26 APRIL

WA

Mundrabilla

TUESDAY, 27 APRIL

WA

Mundrabilla

WEDNESDAY, 28 APRIL

WA

Eucla

THURSDAY, 29 APRIL

SA

Border Village,

FRIDAY, 30 APRIL

SA

Nullarbor

SATURDAY, 1 MAY

SA

Nullarbor

SUNDAY, 2 MAY

SA

Nullarbor

MONDAY, 3 MAY

Nundroo

Yalata

TUESDAY, 4 MAY

SA

Coorabie

WEDNESDAY, 5 MAY

SA

Bookabie

THURSDAY, 6 MAY

SA

Penong, Watraba

FRIDAY, 7 MAY

SA

Ceduna

SATURDAY, 8 MAY

SA

Puntabie, Carawa

SUNDAY, 9 MAY

SA

Wirrulla, Cungena

MONDAY, 10 MAY

SA

Minnipa, Yaninee

TUESDAY, 11 MAY

SA

Kyancutta

WEDNESDAY, 12 MAY

SA

Koongawa, Solomon

THURSDAY, 13 MAY

SA

Kimba (Halfway Across Australia)

FRIDAY, 14 MAY

SA

Iron Knob

SATURDAY, 15 MAY

SA

Port Augusta

SUNDAY, 16 MAY

SA

Mambray Creek

MONDAY, 17 MAY

SA

Crystal Brook

TUESDAY, 18 MAY

SA

Spalding, Burra

WEDNESDAY, 19 MAY

SA

Morgan

THURSDAY, 20 MAY

SA

Taylorville

FRIDAY, 21 MAY

SA

Monash, Renmark

SATURDAY, 22 MAY

VIC

Meringur

SUNDAY, 23 MAY

VIC

Wargan

MONDAY, 24 MAY

VIC, NSW

Mildura, Buronga

TUESDAY, 25 MAY

NSW

Mallee

WEDNESDAY, 26 MAY

NSW

Euston

THURSDAY, 27 MAY

NSW

Yanga

FRIDAY, 28 MAY

NSW

Maude

SATURDAY, 29 MAY

NSW

Hay

SUNDAY, 30 MAY

NSW

Carrathool

MONDAY, 31 MAY

NSW

Darlington Point

TUESDAY, 1 JUNE

NSW

Sandigo

WEDNESDAY, 2 JUNE

NSW

Collingullie

THURSDAY, 3 JUNE

NSW

Wagga Wagga, Harefield

FRIDAY, 4 JUNE

NSW

Cootamundra

SATURDAY, 5 JUNE

NSW

Harden

SUNDAY, 6 JUNE

NSW

Rugby

MONDAY, 7 JUNE

NSW

Laggan

TUESDAY, 8 JUNE

NSW

Tarlo

WEDNESDAY, 9 JUNE

NSW

Big Hill

THURSDAY, 10 JUNE

NSW

Canyonleigh, Sutton Forrest

FRIDAY, 11 JUNE

NSW

Moss Vale, Picton, Appin

SATURDAY, 12 JUNE

NSW

Woronora Dam, Heathcote, Engadine, Cronulla